AGM & Scottish Dinner 2015

The New Club, Edinburgh, Friday 16 January 2015

Gallery

Attendees

John M Stevenson Skrine's 1944 1949
John L Clark Goodacre's 1951 1955
William Drysdale Skrine's 1954 1958
David R Hill Cairnies 1954 1959
Simon Bolam Patchell's 1956 1961
Thomas H Drysdale Skrine's 1956 1961
David G Sibbald Skrine's 1961 1966
Allan M Maclean of Dochgarroch Matheson's 1964 1966
R Alastair Dunlop Patchell's 1964 1969
Hugh A Ouston Cairnies 1965 1969
Geoffrey R Ballantine Cairnies 1965 1970
David S Burns Patchell's 1965 1970
Duncan A Menzies Goodacre's 1967 1970
Ralph G Adams Reid's 1969 1973
Euan C Scott Skrine's 1969 1974
Anthony C Stoker Skrine's 1970 1974
G Bruce D Wilson Reid's 1970 1974
David W Todd Matheson's 1970 1974
David A Houston Matheson's 1970 1974
James W Patrick Reid's 1971 1975
Alexander Robert Gray Goodacre's 1971 1976
Geoffrey W Robson Matheson's 1971 1976
David G Masson Patchell's 1971 1976
Alasdair R Muir Goodacre's 1971 1977
Adam R Gillingham Reid's 1972 1977
Harry J Morgan Matheson's 1973 1978
Gerald M Burnett Goodacre's 1973 1978
Thomas M Walker Matheson's 1973 1978
Henry R Wallace Patchell's 1973 1978
Michael J Younger Skrine's 1974 1978
Nigel T Roberts Matheson's 1974 1978
William M Innes Reid's 1974 1978
C Jamie M Skinner Matheson's 1974 1979
P Alex A Mackenzie Smith Matheson's 1974 1979
Graeme Houston Matheson's 1974 1979
Simon D Glen Matheson's 1974 1979
Michael Everett Goodacre's 1976 1981
Rupert N Morgan Matheson's 1977 1982
Angus N Macdonald Patchell's 1979 1984
Angus A Forsyth Reid's 1979 1984
Robert O Brewis Patchell's 1980 1984
William A Barne Patchell's 1980 1984
Diarmid Mackenzie Smith Matheson's 1980 1985
Christopher H Mackenzie Patchell's 1981 1984
David T Alexander Patchell's 1981 1986
Lochart M Porter Cairnies 1981 1986
Robert A Bruce Reid's 1981 1986
Francis Ogilvy Goodacre's 1982 1987
John F Carnegie Matheson's 1984 1990
Simon Dewar Goodacre's 1988 1994
James D Trentham Reid's 1989 1994
Charles E Nicholson Matheson's 1989 1994
Miles W Craig Goodacre's 1989 1994
Fraser A Bennett Goodacre's 1989 1995
Euan R McSherry Matheson's 1990 1995
Timothy A Hannay Goodacre's 1990 1995
Ruth M Shackleton Lothian 1991 1993
Hamish M Baillie Patchell's 1992 1997
Rebecca Hastings Home 1998 2000
James D Wedderspoon Reid's 1999 2004
Nick A Hodgson Matheson's 1999 2004
Alexander W Henderson Matheson's 1999 2004
Ed J Clerk Reid's 1999 2004
Charlie J Drysdale Patchell's 1999 2004
Richard Mill Goodacre's 2000 2005
Jennifer MacGregor Dennis Home 2000 2005
Ruaraidh Menzies Patchell's 2001 2006
Lucy Emslie Home 2001 2006
Christopher Sleigh Matheson's 2001 2006
Matthew J Waterston Matheson's 2002 2007
Max Nimmo Patchell's 2003 2005
Charlotte Bushby Lothian 2003 2008
Renwick Drysdale Patchell's 2003 2008
Rachael M Dunbar-Nasmith Lothian 2003 2008
Clare D Geddes Lothian 2005 2009
Vanessa E Rettie Lothian 2005 2010
Edward J Onslow Reid's 2005 2010
Antonia R Lambert Home 2005 2010
Russell M Nimmo Patchell's 2006 2008
Sophie Sleigh Lothian 2006 2009
Christopher G Dove Skrine's 2007 2011
George H Thompson Skrine's 2008 2011
Ian G Templeton Hon OG    
Hilary Menzies Hon OG    
R Kenneth C Murray Hon OG    
Maureen Marshall Hon OG    
Emma Woods Hon OG    
Aline Templeton Hon OG    
Sandy Norton* Hon OG    
Giles Dove* Hon OG    
Alasdair A Purdie* Hon OG    
Sasha Baldwin* Hon OG    
Mike Davies* Hon OG    
Sarah Young Staff    
Craig Fleming Staff    
Louise Nowell Staff    
Mairi Fraser Staff    
Kate Butler Staff    
Sean Wilkinson Staff    
Gordon Woods Warden    
       
*Member of staff