1950s

Allan A Angus  (Skrine's 1950 - '55)

Ion E Campbell  (Goodacre's 1950 - '54)

W Andrew M Clarkson  (Patchell's 1950 - '55)

Roderick W Corner  (Matheson's 1950 - '55)

Jeremy G Mackrell  (Matheson's 1950 - '55)

Kenneth A Prain  (Patchell's 1951 - '56)

John R Purvis  (Patchell's 1951 - '56)

C Gordon Dilworth  (Goodacre's 1952 - '57)

Hugh G Maund  (Matheson's 1952 - '57)

James R Parker*  (Matheson's 1952 - '57)

Andrew H Primrose  (Matheson's 1952 - '57)

David M Richmond  (Patchell's 1952 - '57)

Derek A Roberts  (Goodacre's 1952 - '57)

Peter W Asplin  (Skrine's 1953 - '58)

Christopher I Emmerson  (Matheson's 1953 - '58)

Timothy A Grant  (Skrine's 1953 - '58)

Michael G Kidd  (Skrine's 1953 - '58)

Ian M Macmichael  (Goodacre's 1953 - '58)

Colin N McEachran  (Patchell's 1953 - '58)

J Peter Ratzer  (Skrine's 1953 - '56)

Allan H Samwell  (Matheson's 1953 - '58)

Andrew W Sherwood  (Skrine's 1953 - '58)

Alasdair B Speirs  (Skrine's 1953 - '58)

Colin M Brown  (Patchell's 1954 - '59)

Frank E Gerstenberg  (Patchell's 1954 - '59)

David R Hill  (Cairnies 1954 - '59)

Robert K Thomson  (Goodacre's 1954 - '59)

I Gordon Thorburn  (Matheson's 1954 - '59)

Alasdair H MacLaughlin  (Skrine's 1955 - '60)

Robert D Sherwood  (Skrine's 1955 - '60)

Robert Briggs  (Skrine's 1956 - '60)

W David Coughlin  (Goodacre's 1956 - '57)

Iain M Kennedy  (Skrine's 1956 - '61)

Malcolm J Moss  (Matheson's 1956 - '61)

Richard J Simpson  (Patchell's 1956 - '60)

J Allan Sturrock  (Patchell's 1956 - '60)

Andrew F Thomson  (Patchell's 1956 - '61)

Ian M Grant  (Skrine's 1957 - '61)

Nigel J Hill  (Cairnies 1957 - '62)

Alan J Mackie  (Goodacre's 1957 - '61)

Patrick G Milne Home  (Goodacre's 1957 - '62)

Robert M Pattullo  (Skrine's 1957 - '62)

T Macalister Corry  (Skrine's 1958 - '63)

William K McCall  (Matheson's 1958 - '62)

Noel McMullan  (Matheson's 1958 - '63)

Michael M Phillips  (Matheson's 1958 - '64)

Richard R Burns  (Matheson's 1959 - '64)

J Alasdair M Cockburn  (Patchell's 1959 - '64)

Ian Dalglish  (Matheson's 1959 - '63)

Robert H Dickson  (Cairnies 1959 - '63)

Peter J Macdonald  (Goodacre's 1959 - '64)

W Bruce Milligan  (Patchell's 1959 - '63)

Ian D Wilson  (Cairnies 1959 - '64)

John N Frame  (Cairnies 1960 - '65)